The Urban Townhouse - Image 1
1 / 1

The Urban Townhouse

Tubod, Iligan City

Asking Price

₱2,800,000

Price per m²

46,666

Property Information

2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

60

Square Meters

2019

Year Built

Features & Amenities

Garage
Wi-Fi

Nearby Conveniences

Shopping Mall

Risk Assessment

Understand potential environmental and geological risks for this property.

Flood Risk

Low

20% Risk Level

Elevation

40m

Above Sea Level

Earthquake Risk

Moderate

Typhoon Risk

Moderate

Contact Broker

Phone

+63 (905) 123-4567

Email

broker@terraheals.ph

Quick Stats

Price per m²46,666
Property Age7 years
Flood Risk Level20%