Executive Tubod Estate - Image 1
1 / 1

Executive Tubod Estate

Tubod, Iligan City

Asking Price

₱8,500,000

Price per m²

34,000

Property Information

6

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

250

Square Meters

2010

Risk Assessment

Understand potential environmental and geological risks for this property.

Flood Risk

Low

10% Risk Level

Elevation

55m

Above Sea Level

Earthquake Risk

Low

Typhoon Risk

Low

Contact Broker

Phone

+63 (905) 123-4567

Email

broker@terraheals.ph

Quick Stats

Price per m²34,000
Property Age16 years
Flood Risk Level10%