Modern Minimalist Pod - Image 1
1 / 1

Modern Minimalist Pod

Tubod, Iligan City

Asking Price

₱1,500,000

Price per m²

50,000

Property Information

1

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

30

Square Meters

2023

Year Built

Features & Amenities

Air Conditioning

Nearby Conveniences

Convenience Store
Public Transport

Risk Assessment

Understand potential environmental and geological risks for this property.

Flood Risk

Moderate

40% Risk Level

Elevation

32m

Above Sea Level

Earthquake Risk

High

Typhoon Risk

Low

Contact Broker

Phone

+63 (905) 123-4567

Email

broker@terraheals.ph

Quick Stats

Price per m²50,000
Property Age3 years
Flood Risk Level40%