Pala-o Central Hub - Image 1
1 / 1

Pala-o Central Hub

Pala-o, Iligan City

Asking Price

₱5,100,000

Price per m²

51,000

Property Information

3

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

100

Square Meters

2021

Risk Assessment

Understand potential environmental and geological risks for this property.

Flood Risk

Moderate

35% Risk Level

Elevation

35m

Above Sea Level

Earthquake Risk

Moderate

Typhoon Risk

Low

Contact Broker

Phone

+63 (905) 123-4567

Email

broker@terraheals.ph

Quick Stats

Price per m²51,000
Property Age5 years
Flood Risk Level35%