Downtown Pala-o Condo - Image 1
1 / 1

Downtown Pala-o Condo

Pala-o, Iligan City

Asking Price

₱3,500,000

Price per m²

70,000

Property Information

1

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

50

Square Meters

2022

Risk Assessment

Understand potential environmental and geological risks for this property.

Flood Risk

Moderate

38% Risk Level

Elevation

33m

Above Sea Level

Earthquake Risk

High

Typhoon Risk

Moderate

Contact Broker

Phone

+63 (905) 123-4567

Email

broker@terraheals.ph

Quick Stats

Price per m²70,000
Property Age4 years
Flood Risk Level38%