Safe Haven Hinaplanon - Image 1
1 / 1

Safe Haven Hinaplanon

Upper Hinaplanon, Iligan City

Asking Price

₱3,900,000

Price per m²

43,333

Property Information

3

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

90

Square Meters

2020

Risk Assessment

Understand potential environmental and geological risks for this property.

Flood Risk

Low

25% Risk Level

Elevation

55m

Above Sea Level

Earthquake Risk

Low

Typhoon Risk

Low

Contact Broker

Phone

+63 (905) 123-4567

Email

broker@terraheals.ph

Quick Stats

Price per m²43,333
Property Age6 years
Flood Risk Level25%