Hinaplanon Green Garden - Image 1
1 / 1

Hinaplanon Green Garden

Hinaplanon, Iligan City

Asking Price

₱4,200,000

Price per m²

42,000

Property Information

3

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

100

Square Meters

2015

Risk Assessment

Understand potential environmental and geological risks for this property.

Flood Risk

High

65% Risk Level

Elevation

22m

Above Sea Level

Earthquake Risk

Moderate

Typhoon Risk

Moderate

Contact Broker

Phone

+63 (905) 123-4567

Email

broker@terraheals.ph

Quick Stats

Price per m²42,000
Property Age11 years
Flood Risk Level65%