Luinab Prestige Home - Image 1
1 / 1

Luinab Prestige Home

Luinab, Iligan City

Asking Price

₱6,700,000

Price per m²

41,875

Property Information

5

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

160

Square Meters

2018

Risk Assessment

Understand potential environmental and geological risks for this property.

Flood Risk

Very Low

9% Risk Level

Elevation

82m

Above Sea Level

Earthquake Risk

Moderate

Typhoon Risk

Low

Contact Broker

Phone

+63 (905) 123-4567

Email

broker@terraheals.ph

Quick Stats

Price per m²41,875
Property Age8 years
Flood Risk Level9%