Luinab Corner Duplex - Image 1
1 / 1

Luinab Corner Duplex

Luinab, Iligan City

Asking Price

₱4,500,000

Price per m²

45,000

Property Information

3

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

100

Square Meters

2021

Risk Assessment

Understand potential environmental and geological risks for this property.

Flood Risk

Low

21% Risk Level

Elevation

68m

Above Sea Level

Earthquake Risk

Moderate

Typhoon Risk

Moderate

Contact Broker

Phone

+63 (905) 123-4567

Email

broker@terraheals.ph

Quick Stats

Price per m²45,000
Property Age5 years
Flood Risk Level21%