Tipanoy Green Suburb - Image 1
1 / 1

Tipanoy Green Suburb

Tipanoy, Iligan City

Asking Price

₱3,200,000

Price per m²

40,000

Property Information

3

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

80

Square Meters

2017

Risk Assessment

Understand potential environmental and geological risks for this property.

Flood Risk

Very Low

8% Risk Level

Elevation

95m

Above Sea Level

Earthquake Risk

Moderate

Typhoon Risk

Low

Contact Broker

Phone

+63 (905) 123-4567

Email

broker@terraheals.ph

Quick Stats

Price per m²40,000
Property Age9 years
Flood Risk Level8%