Ubaldo Laya Starter Home - Image 1
1 / 1

Ubaldo Laya Starter Home

Ubaldo Laya, Iligan City

Asking Price

₱2,100,000

Price per m²

42,000

Property Information

2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

50

Square Meters

2018

Year Built

Features & Amenities

Garage

Nearby Conveniences

Convenience Store
Public Transport

Risk Assessment

Understand potential environmental and geological risks for this property.

Flood Risk

Moderate

40% Risk Level

Elevation

35m

Above Sea Level

Earthquake Risk

Moderate

Typhoon Risk

Moderate

Contact Broker

Phone

+63 (905) 123-4567

Email

broker@terraheals.ph

Quick Stats

Price per m²42,000
Property Age8 years
Flood Risk Level40%